>_Skillful
Need help with advanced AI agent engineering?Contact FirmAdapt

Vercel AI SDK

Active

Vercel AI SDK providers and tools ecosystem.

940

Items Listed

12h

Sync Frequency

api

Access Method

9/23/2026

Last Synced

Visit Directory

Items in this Directory

@yh-ui/ai-sdk

lanhailang

YH-UI AI SDK integration for Vercel AI SDK and LangChain

SkillAI SDK Provider
2 dirs

stability-client

vpzom

A client for the Stability AI SDK

SkillAI SDK Provider
362 dirs

@clarit.ai/vercel-ai-provider

billy-clarit.ai

Vercel AI SDK provider for Clarit (Engram) — persistent Mamba state as a drop-in

SkillAI Framework
2 dirs

content-agent

sanity-svc.npm

Vercel AI SDK provider for Sanity Content Agent API

AgentAI SDK Provider
2 dirs

ai-sdk-otel-logger

bencoding

OpenTelemetry observability plugin for the Vercel AI SDK

SkillAI Framework
2 dirs

@kapaai/react-sdk

bauefi

[![npm version](https://img.shields.io/npm/v/@kapaai/react-sdk.svg)](https://www.npmjs.com/package/@kapaai/react-sdk) [![License: MIT](https://img.shields.io/badge/License-MIT-blue.svg)](https://opensource.org/licenses/MIT)

...more
SkillAI Tool
2 dirs

simple-ai-sdk

catnose99

Simple AI SDK for Hono / React19+ / OpenAI

SkillLLM Tool
2 dirs

@dnotifier-realtime/dnotifier

smartguy666

Real-time communication & AI SDK

SkillAI Framework
2 dirs

@ciptex/ai-sdk

matthew.duggan

@ciptex/ai-sdk

SkillAI Tool
2 dirs

@better-agent/adapters

birukerjamo

Better Agent framework adapters

AgentAgent Framework
2 dirs

@agent-browser-io/browser

agent-browser-io

Token efficient agent browser

SkillAI SDK Provider
2 dirs

@seedkit-ai/ai-sdk-provider

sweetretry

Seed adapter for AI SDK

SkillLLM Tool
2 dirs

schoober-ai-sdk

schoober

schoober-ai-sdk - 一个基于 ReAct 模式的 AI Agent 框架

AgentLLM Tool
2 dirs

tianzhi-ai-sdk

jianduyang

AI SDK for Web and Mobile platforms

SkillAI Framework
2 dirs

serverless

GitHub Actions

[![Serverless Framework AWS Lambda AWS DynamoDB AWS API Gateway](https://github.com/serverless/serverless/assets/2752551/66a8c6a9-bc4a-4116-b139-90c12963337e)](https://serverless.com)

...more
SkillAI Tool
47K2 dirs

ai-sdk-provider-github

mhingston5

GitHub Copilot Provider for Vercel AI SDK with automatic authentication

SkillLLM Tool
12 dirs

@hyperbolic/ai-sdk-provider

cchevli

The [Hyperbolic](https://hyperbolic.xyz/) provider for the [Vercel AI SDK](https://sdk.vercel.ai/docs) gives access to image models found at <https://app.hyperbolic.xyz/models>. For chat and completion models, use the [@openrouter/ai-sdk-provider](https:/

...more
SkillAI SDK Provider
42 dirs

@cloudflare/ai-utils

celso

Utilities for working with AI tools

SkillAI Tool
1812 dirs

@nexuscore/nexus-ai-sdk

nexuscore

Nexus AI SDK

SkillAI Framework
2 dirs

@vectorx/ai-sdk

fe.xiaohongshu

Cloud AI SDK

SkillAI Framework
2 dirs